PDA

View Full Version : running wc3 two times on one pc



super
21st November 2009, 05:27 PM
i know its possible but i cant find away of doing it =/ anyone knows how to do it ?

super
21st November 2009, 05:58 PM
i know its possible but i cant find away of doing it =/ anyone knows how to do it ?

no wories , i found a way ... TFTlaunch allows that

MiZiGe
21st November 2009, 07:02 PM
I hope there are good reasons why you would need two instances running at one time...anyhow, good luck with it.

:tclosed: